| |
Les villes et villages de mes ancêtres dans la Nièvre
sont :
| Anthien (GARNIER, LAPERTOT, PÉCHIN, PÉRIGOT, PERRÈVE, ROMIER) |
| Arleuf (DEFOSSE, DESMOULINS, PETOT) |
| Aunay-en-Bazois (THÉPÉNIER) |
| Azy-le-Vif (AUGENDRE) |
| Bazoches (DARCY, POINT) |
| Bona (MIENS) |
| Bussy-la-Pesle (TALVARD) |
| Cervon (ANDRÉ, BIENVENU) |
| Chantenay-Saint-Imbert (AUGENDRE) |
| Château-Chinon (DEFOSSE, LEMAITRE, LESMAITRE, PETOT) |
| Chevannes-Gazeau (PELLÉ) |
| Corbigny (ANDRÉ, LAROSE) |
| Corbigny-Saint-Seine (FARCY) |
| Corvol d'Embernard (GARNIER) |
| Decize (DE LA CASSAIGNE, LE BOURGOING) |
| Fourchambault (RUSTIN) |
| Gâcogne (JOACHIM, LACHAUX) |
| Garchizy (CADIAU, DESJEUX, LELONG, MILORD, RIBBE, RICROCK, RUSTIN, SIMON, TINETTE) |
| Gimouille (BOURDILLON) |
| Giverdy (DE BORNIOL, DES PAILLARDS, DUGUÉ, ROCFORT) |
| Glux-en-Glenne (COURAULT, LETOURNEUR, NOURRY, TARACHE) |
| Guipy (BOUZIAT, CONNETABLE, DELIN,
DESBOUIS, DRIET, GAUDRY, JACOB, JOACHIM, LACHAUX,
LARUE, LAURÉ, MASSÉ, MILLOT, MOREAU, PERNIER, PETITEAU, PONGE, SIMONIN, THOMAS) |
| Jailly (DE BORNIOL, MILLOT) |
| La Colancelle (LAURÉ, MILLOT) |
| Lichy (JOUNIOT, MIENS) |
| Lurcy-le-Bourg (CHARIOT, TERRE) |
| Luthenay-Uxeloup (AUGENDRE, JEANDET, PIEUCHOT) |
| Magny-Cours (ALBILI, DUBOIS, GOBET) |
| Magny-Lormes (LACHAUX, PÉCHIN, PERNIER) |
| Marigny-l'Église (BAUDON, ROBERT) |
| Marigny-sur-Yonne (ANDRÉ, CONNETABLE, DRIET, JOUANIN, MATHÉ) |
| Moussy (MIENS, TALVARD) |
| Nevers (AUGENDRE, DE BORNIOL, CHARIOT, DURET, GRILLOT, JACOB, JOACHIM, JOUNIOT, LELONG, RUSTIN)
|
| Nolay (BEAUFILS, DESJEUX, GOUX, MASSÉ,
MAUBLANC, MOREAU, PIEUCHOT, TERRE) |
| Ourouer (DE GRIVEL DE GROSSOUVRE) |
| Pougues-les-Eaux (BOURCIER, MILORD, RIBBE) |
| Rouy (GROIN, LARDREAU, LARIVÉ) |
| Saint-André-en-Morvan (BAUDON, BIN,
CARREAU, CHARRIER, CHAUVEAU, DUCHE, GOURLOT, GUILLEMEAU, JOACHIM,
JOLLY, MAGDELENAT, MARION, MILLOT, MORIZOT, RAPPENEAU, ROBERT) |
| Saint-Benin-d'Azy (DUGUÉ, GUYOT, LEGOING) |
| Saint-Benin-des-Bois (BAUME, MOREAU) |
| Saint-Eloi (CHARIOT, PIEUCHOT, PINON) |
| Saint-Firmin (CHAUMEREUILLE, MASSACRIER) |
| Saint-Franchy (DE BORNIOL, DUGUÉ, GAULIER, JOUNIOT, LARIVÉ,
MIENS, TALVARD) |
| Saint-Jean-aux-Amognes (COLLIN, FRÉBAULT, GUYOT, PINON, SAVE) |
| Saint-Martin-du-Puy (JOLLY) |
| Saint-Parize-le-Châtel (PIEUCHOT) |
| Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier (AUGENDRE,
BICHONNET) |
| Saint-Saulge (DE BORNIOL, PAILLARD) |
| Sainte-Marie (DE BORNIOL, JOUNIOT) |
| Sauvigny-les-Bois (PIEUCHOT) |
| (BAUME,
BOURDEAU, CADOUX, CHAUMEREUILLE, COMMAILLE, DESMOULINS, FLEURY, GOBILLOT, GRISARD, GROIN,
LARDREAU, LARIVÉ, LAVAUT, LELONG, MASSACRIER, MILLOT, PAILLARD, PELLÉ, ROBIN, SAUTEREAU,
TALVARD, THÉPÉNIER, THÉVENEAU) |
| Sermoise-sur-Loire (GUÉRIN, LAUVERGNAT) |
| Sichamps (GOUX) |
| Varennes-lès-Nevers (DUBOIS, GIRAULT, GRILLOT, JACOB, LACOUR,
PAJOT, PIEUCHOT, RICROCK, RUSTIN) |
| Varennes-Vauzelles (AUGENDRE) |
| Vitry-Laché (BAILLY, BIENVENU,
JOUVEREAU, LAURÉ, MOREAU, NANDROT, THÉPÉNIER) |
|